Samba
Nr. | A | B | C | D | E | 1. | 1.-2 | 1.-3 | 1.-4 | 1.-5 | 1.-6 | Platz | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1) Georg Gebauer / Selina Aksu | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||||
3) Nils Lohmann / Elisabeth Schlemmer | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
4) Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||||
5) Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
6) Moritz Thede / Josephine Fischer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10) Anton Shkolnik / Elizaveta Kashynskaya | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. | A | B | C | D | E | 1. | 1.-2 | 1.-3 | 1.-4 | 1.-5 | 1.-6 | Platz | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1) Georg Gebauer / Selina Aksu | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 (16) | 3 | 8 | |||||
3) Nils Lohmann / Elisabeth Schlemmer | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |||||
4) Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |||||
5) Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 (10) | 4 | 8 | |||||
6) Moritz Thede / Josephine Fischer | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10) Anton Shkolnik / Elizaveta Kashynskaya | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
Rumba
Nr. | A | B | C | D | E | 1. | 1.-2 | 1.-3 | 1.-4 | 1.-5 | 1.-6 | Platz | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1) Georg Gebauer / Selina Aksu | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | |||||
3) Nils Lohmann / Elisabeth Schlemmer | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |||||
4) Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 (5) | 3 | 7 | |||||
5) Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |||||
6) Moritz Thede / Josephine Fischer | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 (4) | 4 (7) | 2 | 4 | ||||
10) Anton Shkolnik / Elizaveta Kashynskaya | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 (4) | 5 (10) | 1 | 10 |
Paso Doble
Nr. | A | B | C | D | E | 1. | 1.-2 | 1.-3 | 1.-4 | 1.-5 | 1.-6 | Platz | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1) Georg Gebauer / Selina Aksu | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | |||||
3) Nils Lohmann / Elisabeth Schlemmer | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | |||||
4) Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | |||||
5) Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |||||
6) Moritz Thede / Josephine Fischer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10) Anton Shkolnik / Elizaveta Kashynskaya | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
Jive
Nr. | A | B | C | D | E | 1. | 1.-2 | 1.-3 | 1.-4 | 1.-5 | 1.-6 | Platz | Summe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1) Georg Gebauer / Selina Aksu | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 (14) | 6 | 25 | |||||
3) Nils Lohmann / Elisabeth Schlemmer | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 (12) | 5 | 27 | |||||
4) Paul Noack / Franziska Kowohl | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |||||
5) Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | |||||
6) Moritz Thede / Josephine Fischer | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||||
10) Anton Shkolnik / Elizaveta Kashynskaya | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |